Loading Events

Events for Feb 2020

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Circuit Athletics

Circuit Athletics

EPCD Tennis Trials

Jnr Cricket: Volkskool U11 (A) & U13 (H)

Circuit Athletics

Primary SCA: 18:00 – 19:00

Circuit Athletics

Scouts: 18:30 – 20:30

Circuit Athletics

Eco-Club: 14:30 – 16:00

Circuit Athletics

Highgate Interprovincial Biathlon: Oudtshoorn (A)

Jnr Cricket: Albertyn U11A & U13A (H)

2
3

Eco-Club: 18:00 – 19:00

Inter-House Gala: Gr 5-12

Scouts: 18:30 – 20:30

CMC Athletics for Primary Schools: Collie Koeberg Stadium

Jnr Choir Camp

Snr Cricket: Graeme College

CMC Athletics for High Schools: Collie Koeberg Stadium

Jnr Choir Camp

Jnr Cricket: Herbert Hurd U11A & U13A (A)

9

Jnr Tennis: Cradock Top 6 (A)

Chess Open Tournament 1: Cradock (A)

Inter-House Cross Country:

Biathlon: PE (A)

Primary SCA: 18:00 – 19:00

Scouts: 18:30 – 20:30

AKH Valentines Picnic

Eco-Club: 14:30 – 16:00

Sarah Baartman Eliminations for High Schools: Westbourne Oval PE (A)

Snr Cricket: Daniel Pienaar

B-Age Group Gala: Newton Park (A)

Jnr Cricket: Muir College U11A & U13A (A)

Snr Cricket: Daniel Pienaar 2nd (H); 1st & U15 (A)

16

Chess: Middelburg (A)

Jnr Cricket: Gill U11B & U13B (H)

U11A & U13A (A)

Eco-Club: 18:00 – 19:00

Interschools Gala: 14:00

Jnr Cricket: Niko Brummer

U11A (H) & U13A (A)

Jnr Cricket: Frans Conradie U11A & U13A (H)

Snr Cricket: Volkskool 1st & U15(H)

Scouts: 18:30 – 20:30

Sarah Baartman Eliminations for Primary Schools: Westbourne Oval PE (A)

Snr Cricket: Muir College 2nd (A);

1st & U15 (H)

C-Age Group Gala: Collegiate (A)

Jnr Cricket: Frans Conradie

U11B (A); U11A & U13A (H)

River Mile: Sundays River (A)

Jnr Tennis: Gill Top 6 (A)

Gr 5-12 Formal Tests

Snr Cricket: Middelburg 2nd (H)

Karoo Gala: HVS Pool (A)

EP Champs PE Biathlon (A)

Primary SCA: 18:00 – 19:00

Gr 5-12 Formal Tests

Scouts: 18:30 – 20:30

Eco-Club: 14:30 – 16:00

Top 8 Gala: Newton Park (A)

Scout Camp: Gr 5-12

Scout Camp: Gr 5-12

Fitchardt Park Tournament:

Top 8 Tennis Girls & Boys (A)

Scout Camp: Gr 5-12

+ Export Events